XXIII COPA QUILMES 2019 - LIBRE POR EQUIPOS

Last update 02.12.2019 23:57:08, Creator/Last Upload: fada – comision tecnica argentina

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsFinal Ranking after 6 Rounds, Team-Starting rank
Team-Composition without round-results, Final Ranking crosstable after 6 Rounds
Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list
Team pairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6
Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Final Ranking after 6 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
13LOS TUDIMA65101115,00
22ROMPE RUEDAS64201012,00
35JC6402811,50
41CLUB DE AJEDREZ QUILMES6312712,00
54REY FUERTE6312710,00
68MAGNUS LA REVANCHA631278,50
79AJEDREZ MAIAKOVSKI630368,50
87C. A. QUILMES AZUL630368,50
913JAQUE AL REY GUATIMOZIN520368,50
1015SAMURAIS630368,00
1110YPF FULL511357,00
1214LOS FREIRE411256,00
136BIBLIOTECA 1° DE MAYO510449,00
1412EL REJUNTE620448,50
1511C. A. QUILMES BLANCO500527,00

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)
Tie Break3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints