XVI Festival Sudamericano de la Juventud - Sub 18 Femenino 30 de Noviembre al 6 de Diciembre

Organizer(s)Federacion Argentina de Ajedrez
FederationArgentina ( ARG )
Tournament directorIng. Mario Petrucci
Chief ArbiterAI OI Leandro Plotinsky
Deputy Chief ArbiterAI OI Marcelo Hermida; AI Juan Durán
ArbiterAI Alfredo Gaal; AF Igor Dubrovich; AF Robert Hungaski; AN Bruno Werner; AN Nadia Dominguez; AN Juan Cruz Martinez
Time control90 minutos con 30 segundos por jugada
LocationCENARD - Miguel Sanchez 1050 - Buenos Aires Argentina
Rating calculationRating international
Date2019/12/01 to 2019/12/06
Rating-Ø1681
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 06.12.2019 00:02:54 / Page cached 06.12.2019 06:30:47 105min., Creator/Last Upload: ai leandro plotinsky-www.ventajedrez.com

Tournament selectionSub8Abs, Sub8Fem, Sub10Abs, Sub10Fem, Sub12Abs, Sub12Fem, Sub14Abs, Sub14Fem, Sub16Abs, Sub16Fem, Sub18Abs, Sub18Fem
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
Overview for teamARG, BOL, BRA, CHI, COL, ECU, PAR, PER, URU, VEN
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Ranking crosstable after Round 8, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8
GamesThere are 29 games available for download
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1
WFMBorda Rodas Anapaola S.152781ARG2079SUB 18 - FEMENINO
2
WFMHilario Aleyla3819400PER2005SUB 18 - FEMENINO
3
Bank Valeria142603ARG1883SUB 18 - FEMENINO
4
WFMPuppi Lazo Stephanie Beatriz3826104PER1878SUB 18 - FEMENINO
5
WCMLemus Pena Macarena3429083CHI1847SUB 18 - FEMENINO
6
WFMMostacero Velarde Isabella3816370PER1824SUB18 - FEMENINO
7
WFMMamani Anahi3311589BOL1762
8
Gil Bohorquez Ariana3631796ECU1732SUB 18 - FEMENINO
9
Francia Arzapalo Gianella3811808PER1709SUB 18 - FEMENINO
10
Manriquez Abarzua Maria Belen3418235CHI1707SUB 18 - FEMENINO
11
Buestan Brito Anaela3616681ECU1694SUB 18 - FEMENINO
12
Munoz Naichap Valerine Nicole3630323ECU1636SUB 18 - FEMENINO
13
Cardozo Camila3004457URU1613SUB 18 - FEMENINO
14
Munoz Clara Belen132144ARG1478SUB 18 - FEMENINO
15
Aimale Maria Pia140481ARG1477SUB 18 - FEMENINO
16
Gonzalez Munoz Maria Jesus3424120CHI1333SUB 18 - FEMENINO
17
Cordova Melendez Francisca3415716CHI1321SUB 18 - FEMENINO
18
Silvera Pilar3010201URU1284SUB 18 - FEMENINO