XVI Festival Sudamericano de la Juventud - Sub 16 Femenino 30 de Noviembre al 6 de Diciembre

Organizer(s)Federacion Argentina de Ajedrez
FederationArgentina ( ARG )
Tournament directorIng. Mario Petrucci
Chief ArbiterAI OI Leandro Plotinsky
Deputy Chief ArbiterAI OI Marcelo Hermida; AI Juan Durán
ArbiterAI Alfredo Gaal; AF Igor Dubrovich; AF Robert Hungaski; AN Bruno Werner; AN Nadia Dominguez; AN Juan Cruz Martinez
Time control90 minutos con 30 segundos por jugada
LocationCENARD - Miguel Sanchez 1050 - Buenos Aires Argentina
Rating calculationRating international
Date2019/12/01 to 2019/12/06
Rating-Ø1511
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 06.12.2019 00:04:54, Creator/Last Upload: ai leandro plotinsky-www.ventajedrez.com

Tournament selectionSub8Abs, Sub8Fem, Sub10Abs, Sub10Fem, Sub12Abs, Sub12Fem, Sub14Abs, Sub14Fem, Sub16Abs, Sub16Fem, Sub18Abs, Sub18Fem
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
Overview for teamARG, BOL, BRA, CHI, COL, ECU, PAR, PER, URU, VEN
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Ranking crosstable after Round 8, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8
GamesThere are 45 games available for download
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1
WCMCondori Ana Paula3306526BOL1885
2
Garcia Andrada Heidy Nicole3831779PER1878SUB 16 - FEMENINO
3
Frattini Beatriz Maria22715002BRA1854SUB 16 - FEMENINO
4
WCMBosco Giuliana142611ARG1813SUB 16 - FEMENINO
5
WCMHoyos Garces Rosana4443233COL1812SUB 16 - FEMENINO
6
Sanchez Tobar Francisca Valenti3431304CHI1786SUB 16 - FEMENINO
7
Feller Gabriela Luisa Vicente2163322BRA1776SUB 16 - FEMENINO
8
Acosta Florencia134520ARG1736SUB 16 - FEMENINO
9
Hormazabal Figueroa Constanza Va3435679CHI1712SUB 16 - FEMENINO
10
Godoy Abril Leonela152790ARG1639SUB 16 - FEMENINO
11
Mayeregger Guadalupe Milagros160571ARG1586SUB 16 - FEMENINO
12
Draguicevich Carla147060ARG1580SUB 16 - FEMENINO
13
Carvalho Vivian Dos Santos2183056BRA1551SUB 16 - FEMENINO
14
WCMAyala Rosero Ariana Marcela3632652ECU1515SUB 16 - FEMENINO
15
Salvadego Erika Giovana De O.22710035BRA1502SUB 16 - FEMENINO
16
Noronha Linares Alessandra Fiorella3842410PER1501SUB 16 - FEMENINO
17
Rodriguez Ana Valentina169595ARG1478SUB 16 - FEMENINO
18
Rozas Lazcano Valeska3438910CHI1396SUB 16 - FEMENINO
19
Orbe Vivero Ariadna Estefania3635317ECU1376SUB 16 - FEMENINO
20
Francia Arzapalo Camila3812790PER1372SUB 16 - FEMENINO
21
Palomares Lujan139076ARG1365SUB 16 - FEMENINO
22
Vargas Vargas Natalia Francisca3452255CHI1346SUB 16 - FEMENINO
23
Patino Patricia3622584ECU1340SUB 16 - FEMENINO
24
Quintana Chanduvi Daniela Sofia3836592PER1286SUB 16 - FEMENINO
25
Suarez Saavedra Lourdes169609ARG1281SUB 16 - FEMENINO
26
Sosa Ines3009360URU1192SUB 16 - FEMENINO
27
Lugo Tatiana3707474PAR1185SUB 16 - FEMENINO
28
Lugo Sabrina3707466PAR1064SUB 16 - FEMENINO
29
Baldeon Arzapalo Gladys Elvira3856240PER0SUB 16 - FEMENINO