XVI Festival Sudamericano de la Juventud - Sub 14 Femenino 30 de Noviembre al 6 de Diciembre

Organizer(s)Federacion Argentina de Ajedrez
FederationArgentina ( ARG )
Tournament directorIng. Mario Petrucci
Chief ArbiterAI OI Leandro Plotinsky
Deputy Chief ArbiterAI OI Marcelo Hermida; AI Juan Durán
ArbiterAI Hedzont Herrera; AN Pablo Amoroso; AN Nahuel Santianes; AR Andres Ortiz
Time control90 minutos con 30 segundos por jugada
LocationCENARD - Miguel Sanchez 1050 - Buenos Aires Argentina
Rating calculationRating international
Date2019/12/01 to 2019/12/06
Rating-Ø1396
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 05.12.2019 23:59:56, Creator/Last Upload: ai leandro plotinsky-www.ventajedrez.com

Tournament selectionSub8Abs, Sub8Fem, Sub10Abs, Sub10Fem, Sub12Abs, Sub12Fem, Sub14Abs, Sub14Fem, Sub16Abs, Sub16Fem, Sub18Abs, Sub18Fem
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
Overview for teamARG, BOL, BRA, CHI, COL, ECU, PAR, PER, URU, VEN
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Ranking crosstable after Round 8, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8
GamesThere are 34 games available for download
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1
WFMFrancisco Guecamburu Candela Be160911ARG1904SUB 14 - FEMENINO
2
WCMFigueroa Bernal Julia Dennis3435300CHI1794SUB 14 - FEMENINO
3
Parreira Teodora Ribeiro22704957BRA1716SUB 14 - FEMENINO
4
Brito Sofia160768ARG1702SUB 14 - FEMENINO
5
WCMRueda Nessi Juana146137ARG1698SUB 14 - FEMENINO
6
Scarsi Anna Laura159328ARG1672SUB 14 - FEMENINO
7
Bertorello Constanza163848ARG1648SUB 14 - FEMENINO
8
Roepke Sofia3006360URU1631SUB 14 - FEMENINO
9
Bustillos Nathalia3307239BOL1585
10
Huayhuas Robles Laura Sofia3836517PER1566SUB 14 - FEMENINO
11
WCMAbdala Cancino Patricia Anastas3424634CHI1532SUB 14 - FEMENINO
12
Montiel Caceres Helen3707121PAR1531SUB 14 - FEMENINO
13
Esquivel Belen169412ARG1427SUB 14 - FEMENINO
14
Martinez Zambrano Karina Paola3629651ECU1397SUB 14 - FEMENINO
15
Orbe Vivero Veronica Priscila3635325ECU1393SUB 14 - FEMENNINO
16
WCMArcos Moreira Sara Noemi3632237ECU1385SUB 14 - FEMENINO
17
Roman Tapia Ariana Alejandra3632377ECU1381SUB 14 - FEMENINO
18
Kutianski Sofia169447ARG1275SUB 14 - FEMENINO
19
Lopez Urbina Andrea Sofia3846571PER1172SUB 14 - FEMENINO
20
Franco Franchi Sol Larissa3709213PAR1154SUB 14 - FEMENINO
21
Kaempfe Fuentes Catalina3436560CHI1048SUB 14 - FEMENINO
22
Vela Minaya. Jackeline Andrea3856585PER1039SUB 14 - FEMENINO
23
Vargas Chavez Matilde Florencia3446344CHI1024SUB 14 - FEMENINO
24
Chavez Menendez Valeria Milagros3842126PER1018SUB 14 - FEMENINO
25
Delgado Ana Paula3012115URU0SUB 14 - FEMENINO
26
Gutierrez Morales Camila Belen3850552PER0SUB 14 - FEMENINO
27
Martinez Soto Aracely3447359CHI0SUB 14 - FEMENINO