XVI Festival Sudamericano de la Juventud - Sub 12 Femenino 30 de Noviembre al 6 de Diciembre

Organizer(s)Federacion Argentina de Ajedrez
FederationArgentina ( ARG )
Tournament directorIng. Mario Petrucci
Chief ArbiterAI OI Leandro Plotinsky
Deputy Chief ArbiterAI OI Marcelo Hermida; AI Juan Durán
ArbiterAI Hedzont Herrera; AN Pablo Amoroso; AN Nahuel Santianes; AR Andres Ortiz
Time control90 minutos con 30 segundos por jugada
LocationCENARD - Miguel Sanchez 1050 - Buenos Aires Argentina
Rating calculationRating international
Date2019/12/01 to 2019/12/06
Rating-Ø1268
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 06.12.2019 00:16:10, Creator/Last Upload: ai leandro plotinsky-www.ventajedrez.com

Tournament selectionSub8Abs, Sub8Fem, Sub10Abs, Sub10Fem, Sub12Abs, Sub12Fem, Sub14Abs, Sub14Fem, Sub16Abs, Sub16Fem, Sub18Abs, Sub18Fem
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
Overview for teamARG, BOL, BRA, CHI, COL, ECU, PAR, PER, URU, VEN
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Ranking crosstable after Round 8, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8
GamesThere are 44 games available for download
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1
Bravo Mallco Kate Azumi3836509PER1882SUB 12 - FEMENINO
2
Sanchez Belen153494ARG1692SUB 12 - FEMENINO
3
Sanchez Abril153486ARG1633SUB 12 - FEMENINO
4
Mundaca Bermedo Pia3430170CHI1578SUB 12 - FEMENINO
5
Viertler Sabrina Camargo22730494BRA1572SUB 12 - FEMENINO
6
Carvalho Isis2197650BRA1546SUB 12 - FEMENINO
7
Bontempi Sofia Milagros160903ARG1451SUB 12 - FEMENINO
8
Podesta Sofia3008959URU1441SUB 12 - FEMENINO
9
Castaneda Milagros180874ARG1426SUB 12 - FEMENINO
10
Norabuena Ticona Gabriela Paola3837980PER1420SUB 12 - FEMENINO
11
Buiar Maria Eduarda Beraldo22706593BRA1380SUB 12 - FEMENINO
12
Tohalino Laura Isabella3835952PER1353SUB 12 - FEMENINO
13
WCMDa Cunha Gabriela Goes22710884BRA1344SUB 12 - FEMENINO
14
Montiel Marin Micaela Agustina169250ARG1331SUB 12 - FEMENINO
15
Gaite Karen Nerina169420ARG1321SUB 12 - FEMENINO
16
De Ramos Mitzi Vedan2197677BRA1318SUB 12 - FEMENINO
17
Arce Valeria3314057BOL1315SUB 12 - FEMENINO
18
Escobar Villota Domenika Gabriela3635287ECU1314SUB 12 - FEMENINO
19
Barberi Catarina22731008BRA1312SUB 12 - FEMENINO
20
Izaguirre Lucia Belen169234ARG1300SUB 12 - FEMENINO
21
Velarde Alarcon Jhoana3320103BOL1271SUB 12 - FEMENINO
22
Galvez Aguirre Valentina3441270CHI1265SUB 12 - FEMENINO
23
Villegas Ampuero Consuelo3433129CHI1263SUB 12 - FEMENINO
24
Orbe Vivero Maria Jose3636330ECU1231SUB 12 - FEMENINO
25
Torres Ferrada Martina3450058CHI1202SUB 12 - FEMENINO
26
Suarez Paula3009432URU1189SUB 12 - FEMENINO
27
Umpierrez Melina3009564URU1187SUB 12 - FEMENINO
28
Horane Siracusa Sofia Eva169226ARG1109SUB 12 - FEMENINO
29
Mayeregger Gonzalez Renata3708900PAR1099SUB 12 - FEMENINO
30
Albertengo Valentina160890ARG1078SUB 12 - FEMENINO
31
Neyra Alba Daniela Sofia3859029PER1069SUB 12 - FEMENINO
32
Zhunio Guaman Sofia3634817ECU1053SUB 12 - FEMENINO
33
Schwartz Tiffany Daiana191191ARG1040SUB 12 - FEMENINO
34
Costa Maria3009440URU0SUB 12 - FEMENINO
35
Espichan Serna Magaly Del Rosario3846261PER0SUB 12 - FEMENINO
36
Gonzalez Gonzalez Amanda3447995CHI0SUB 12 - FEMENINO
37
Lopez Bobadilla Cecilia Jazmin3710815PAR0SUB 12 - FEMENINO
38
Pichilingue Orbe Camila Belen3859118PER0SUB 12 - FEMENINO
39
Rojas Leiva Romina3446140CHI0SUB 12 - FEMENINO
40
Santana Sofia3010945URU0SUB 12 - FEMENINO
41
Valdes Miranda Maite Antonia3447413CHI0SUB 12 - FEMENINO