XVI Festival Sudamericano de la Juventud - Sub 12 Absoluto 30 de Noviembre al 6 de Diciembre

Organizer(s)Federacion Argentina de Ajedrez
FederationArgentina ( ARG )
Tournament directorIng. Mario Petrucci
Chief ArbiterAI OI Leandro Plotinsky
Deputy Chief ArbiterAI OI Hermida Marcelo; AI Juan Durán
ArbiterAI Hedzont Herrera; AN Pablo Amoroso; AN Nahuel Santianes; AR Andres Ortiz
Time control90 minutos con 30 segundos por jugada
LocationCENARD - Miguel Sanchez 1050 - Buenos Aires Argentina
Rating calculationRating international
Date2019/12/01 to 2019/12/06
Rating-Ø1395
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 06.12.2019 00:00:02 / Page cached 06.12.2019 05:08:00 104min., Creator/Last Upload: ai leandro plotinsky-www.ventajedrez.com

Tournament selectionSub8Abs, Sub8Fem, Sub10Abs, Sub10Fem, Sub12Abs, Sub12Fem, Sub14Abs, Sub14Fem, Sub16Abs, Sub16Fem, Sub18Abs, Sub18Fem
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
Overview for teamARG, BOL, BRA, CHI, COL, ECU, PAR, PER, URU, VEN
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Ranking crosstable after Round 8, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8
GamesThere are 50 games available for download
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgsexClub/City
1
Fiorito Joaquin180173ARG2001SUB 12 - ABSOLUTO
2
Reyes Mendoza Tomas3439216CHI1917SUB 12 - ABSOLUTO
3
CMDe Siqueira Luigy Lira22722734BRA1883SUB 12 - ABSOLUTO
4
Salvadego Matheus Henrique De O22710043BRA1871SUB 12 - ABSOLUTO
5
De La Cruz Navarro Martin Leonardo161187ARG1813SUB 12 - ABSOLUTO
6
Ticona Rocabado Licael Roderick3319113BOL1792SUB 12 - ABSOLUTO
7
CMLeon Acevedo Juan Alejandro4459261COL1790SUB 12 - ABSOLUTO
8
De Lima Enzo Magalhaes22705287BRA1763SUB 12 - ABSOLUTO
9
Hoffman Juan Cruz155055ARG1720SUB 12 - ABSOLUTO
10
Garzon Zapatanga Christopher Leonel3634787ECU1689SUB 12 - ABSOLUTO
11
Jodorcovsky Alejandro David3705625PAR1674SUB 12 - ABSOLUTO
12
Petti Luca Giovanni161241ARG1661SUB 12 - ABSOLUTO
13
Barja Viveros Matias Ariel3318354BOL1640
14
Milano Ivan176273ARG1627SUB 12 - ABSOLUTO
15
Fuentes Agustin140040ARG1611SUB 12 - ABSOLUTO
16
Arias Diaz Miguel Angel3432742CHI1590SUB 12 - ABSOLUTO
17
Kulik Nicolas3009530URU1570SUB 12 - ABSOLUTO
18
Frutos Moreno Carlos Manuel3708888PAR1569SUB 12 - ABSOLUTO
19
Lemus Pena Sebastian3431479CHI1525SUB 12 - ABSOLUTO
20
Matvyeyev Alexander187968ARG1524SUB 12 - ABSOLUTO
21
Pavez Pavez Vicente3434028CHI1509SUB 12 - ABSOLUTO
22
Riveros Rodriguez Yeral Manuel3839605PER1495SUB 12 - ABSOLUTO
23
CMSarda Pedro Sada2197642BRA1488SUB 12 - ABSOLUTO
24
Aprahamian Tomas3009378URU1474SUB 12 - ABSOLUTO
25
Rojas Patricio Santiago161039ARG1463SUB 12 - ABSOLUTO
26
CMMundaca Bermedo Tomas3433536CHI1461SUB 12 - ABSOLUTO
27
Suarez Laureano181595ARG1461SUB 12 - ABSOLUTO
28
Cahuapaza Tarapaca Leonardo3845621PER1453
29
Villazon Zeballos Manuel3314260BOL1438SUB 12 - ABSOLUTO
30
Calvo Garavito David3836681PER1431SUB 12 - ABSOLUTO
31
Cardoso Luis Filipe Machado22744010BRA1425SUB 12 - ABSOLUTO
32
Deichmann Esteban Horacio167410ARG1425SUB 12 - ABSOLUTO
33
CMMorais Renan De Souza Stockler2187701BRA1413SUB 12 - ABSOLUTO
34
Ferreri Tomas166260ARG1413SUB 12 - ABSOLUTO
35
Prado Mateo Genaro191442ARG1410SUB 12 - ABSOLUTO
36
Rivera Fernandez Fredy4453859COL1404SUB 12 - ABSOLUTO
37
Najurieta Tiziano155004ARG1372SUB 12 - ABSOLUTO
38
Tayro Chihuantito Luis Gabriel3837653PER1371SUB 12 - ABSOLUTO
39
Venegas Fernandez Gabriel3831574PER1354SUB 12 - ABSOLUTO
40
Castro Salgado Pablo3452549CHI1346SUB 12 - ABSOLUTO
41
Formaggini Valentino165026ARG1297SUB 12 - ABSOLUTO
42
Dearma Thiago Daniel168459ARG1292SUB 12 - ABSOLUTO
43
Rodriguez Asens Ezequiel165379ARG1292SUB 12 - ABSOLUTO
44
Molina Facundo Ezequiel159689ARG1277SUB 12 - ABSOLUTO
45
Payba Joaquin165948ARG1264SUB 12 - ABSOLUTO
46
Pontigo Pritzke Diego Ignacio3435571CHI1230SUB 12 - ABSOLUTO
47
Barrantes Cueva Diego3838072PER1208SUB 12 - ABSOLUTO
48
Nawrath Huentecol Cristobal Artu3449874CHI1203SUB 12 - ABSOLUTO
49
Meneses Riveros Lucas Samir3446190CHI1194SUB 12 - ABSOLUTO
50
Zapata Romero Italo German3842517PER1194SUB 12 - ABSOLUTO
51
Ramini Mariano181560ARG1149SUB 12 - ABSOLUTO
52
Ganza Svidler Pedro191400ARG1142SUB 12 - ABSOLUTO
53
Villanueva Facundo189782ARG1141SUB 12 - ABSOLUTO
54
Abarca Benites Isaac Alejandro3856712PER1134SUB 12 - ABSOLUTO
55
Villanueva Alejandro189774ARG1078SUB 12 - ABSOLUTO
56
Gomes Juan Alberto3324923BOL1064SUB 12 - ABSOLUTO
57
Chasco Lopez Fabian3450538CHI1059SUB 12 - ABSOLUTO
58
Franco Franchi Renato3708896PAR1047SUB 12 - ABSOLUTO
59
Castagnino Adornetto Tomas197696ARG0SUB 12 - ABSOLUTO
60
De La Cruz De La Roca Alan Rafael3859100PER0SUB 12 - ABSOLUTO
61
Horane Siracusa Martin190438ARG0SUB 12 - ABSOLUTO
62
Manes PedroARG0SUB 12 - ABSOLUTO
63
Mendez Leo3010368URU0SUB 12 - ABSOLUTO
64
Nadal Santoyo Vicente Jamil3842606PER0SUB 12 - ABSOLUTO
65
Pereira Fabio Costa Maglioni22758330BRA0SUB 12 - ABSOLUTO
66
Valenzuela Araya Joaquin Amador3433757CHI0SUB 12 - ABSOLUTO