XVI Festival Sudamericano de la Juventud - Sub 10 Femenino 30 de Noviembre al 6 de Diciembre

Organizer(s)Federacion Argentina de Ajedrez
FederationArgentina ( ARG )
Tournament directorIng. Mario Petrucci
Chief ArbiterAI OI Leandro Plotinsky
Deputy Chief ArbiterAI OI Hermida Marcelo; AI Juan Durán
ArbiterAF Sebastian Mira Castets; AN Ivan Kiszkiewicz; AN Gustavo Arambel; AR Pablo Gonzalez; AR Katherina Draguicevich
Time control90 minutos con 30 segundos por jugada
LocationCENARD - Miguel Sanchez 1050 - Buenos Aires Argentina
Rating calculationRating international
Date2019/12/01 to 2019/12/06
Rating-Ø1126
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 05.12.2019 23:59:49, Creator/Last Upload: ai leandro plotinsky-www.ventajedrez.com

Tournament selectionSub8Abs, Sub8Fem, Sub10Abs, Sub10Fem, Sub12Abs, Sub12Fem, Sub14Abs, Sub14Fem, Sub16Abs, Sub16Fem, Sub18Abs, Sub18Fem
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
Overview for teamARG, BOL, BRA, CHI, COL, ECU, PAR, PER, URU, VEN
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Ranking crosstable after Round 8, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8
GamesThere are 40 games available for download
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1
WCMVeliz Daira Isis161721ARG1414SUB 10 - FEMENINO
2
WCMAdam Ernestina165883ARG1336SUB 10 - FEMENINO
3
Bokhonok Tatiana Dos Santos Spin22743669BRA1273SUB 10 - FEMENINO
4
Vizcarra Quispe Ramalia3840255PER1259SUB10 - FEMENINO
5
Arenas Lavado Luciana Andrea3851044PER1236SUB 10 - FEMENINO
6
Tobares Dilascio Oriana Helena191108ARG1226SUB 10 - FEMENINO
7
Usui Gabriella Yumi22738436BRA1217SUB 10 - FEMENINO
8
Acuna Alarcon Claudia Micaela3842720PER1215SUB 10 - FEMENINO
9
Sanchez Cruz Mireya Jassly3843424PER1211SUB 10 - FEMENINO
10
Calderon Guerra Odalys Lisbeth3636097ECU1179SUB 10 - FEMENINO
11
Lelic Giulia179957ARG1179SUB 10 - FEMENINO
12
Santos Callahuara Monzerrat3316629BOL1176SUB 10 - FEMENINO
13
Toala Velez Dayra Jamileth3636186ECU1165SUB 10 - FEMENINO
14
Torres Ccahuay Dayana Nievevska3838609PER1162SUB 10 - FEMENINO
15
Rossel Grandon Maria Ignacia3431509CHI1133SUB 10 - FEMENINO
16
Mayeregger Gonzalez Fiorella3708845PAR1121SUB 10 - FEMENINO
17
Maravi Ceron Ayme3836223PER1111SUB 10 - FEMENINO
18
Romero Etienot Maria Clara180920ARG1091SUB 10 - FEMENINO
19
Fernandez Bolano Milena Anahi169064ARG1047SUB 10 - FEMENINO
20
Perez Fernandez Valentina190128ARG1026SUB 10 - FEMENINO
21
Azocar Gajardo Javiera3445682CHI0SUB 10 - FEMENINO
22
Calvo Garavito Fiorella Elizabeth3839915PER0SUB 10 - FEMENINO
23
Castro Munoz Julieta3451771CHI0SUB 10 - FEMENINO
24
Gitelman Lorena191078ARG0SUB 10 - FEMENINO
25
Herrera Rodriguez Flavia Del Valle3963730VEN0SUB 10 - FEMENINO
26
Hott Ibanez Barbara Isabel3451801CHI0SUB 10 - FEMENINO
27
Poblete Valdes Sofia Antonia3445992CHI0SUB 10 - FEMENINO
28
Quintela Sol3013030URU0SUB 10 - FEMENINO
29
Ramos Valentina3011380URU0SUB 10 - FEMENINO
30
Sanchez Negreiros Lariza Ariana3851508PER0SUB 10 - FEMENINO