XVI Festival Sudamericano de la Juventud - Sub 10 Absoluto 30 de Noviembre al 6 de Diciembre

Organizer(s)Federacion Argentina de Ajedrez
FederationArgentina ( ARG )
Tournament directorIng. Mario Petrucci
Chief ArbiterAI OI Leandro Plotinsky
Deputy Chief ArbiterAI OI Hermida Marcelo; AI Juan Durán
ArbiterAF Sebastian Mira Castets; AN Ivan Kiszkiewicz; AN Gustavo Arambel; AR Pablo Gonzalez; AR Katherina Draguicevich
Time control90 minutos con 30 segundos por jugada
LocationCENARD - Miguel Sanchez 1050 - Buenos Aires Argentina
Rating calculationRating international
Date2019/12/01 to 2019/12/06
Rating-Ø1193
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 05.12.2019 23:35:47 / Page cached 06.12.2019 05:14:02 99min., Creator/Last Upload: ai leandro plotinsky-www.ventajedrez.com

Tournament selectionSub8Abs, Sub8Fem, Sub10Abs, Sub10Fem, Sub12Abs, Sub12Fem, Sub14Abs, Sub14Fem, Sub16Abs, Sub16Fem, Sub18Abs, Sub18Fem
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
Overview for teamARG, BOL, BRA, CHI, COL, ECU, PAR, PER, URU, VEN
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Ranking crosstable after Round 8, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8
GamesThere are 39 games available for download
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1
Fiorito Francisco180165ARG1828SUB 10 - ABSOLUTO
2
Abad Huaman Adrian Estiven3843459PER1503SUB 10 - ABSOLUTO
3
Varela Agustin171174ARG1485SUB 10 - ABSOLUTO
4
Giardello Santino3012514URU1482SUB 10 - ABSOLUTO
5
Neira Zamudio Rafael3433145CHI1466SUB 10 - ABSOLUTO
6
Frutos Leandro Jose181358ARG1460SUB 10 - ABSOLUTO
7
Lavandeira Juan Facundo160202ARG1454SUB 10 - ABSOLUTO
8
Plazas Jacob186856ARG1451SUB 10 - ABSOLUTO
9
Schafranski Marcelo Emanuel22713751BRA1440SUB 10 - ABSOLUTO
10
Lores Schwindt Benicio181374ARG1405SUB 10 - ABSOLUTO
11
Lazzarotti Calebe Kadlubiski22733663BRA1400SUB 10 - ABSOLUTO
12
Wong Velis Alejandro Jesus3835057PER1391SUB 10 - ABSOLUTO
13
Montevilla Cahuasa Jonathan I.3322220BOL1383
14
Zockun Ivan Zancaner22731059BRA1373SUB 10 - ABSOLUTO
15
Borras Anibal189693ARG1330SUB 10 - ABSOLUTO
16
Ortiz Monsalve Sebastian4486897COL1325SUB 10 - ABSOLUTO
17
Farhat Eliseo160172ARG1322SUB 10 - ABSOLUTO
18
Muruchi Machaca Adrian Hernan180637ARG1318SUB 10 - ABSOLUTO
19
Reyes Zavaleta Cristhian Yamil3844340PER1312SUB 10 - ABSOLUTO
20
Ramos Enzo De Almeida22758372BRA1274SUB 10 - ABSOLUTO
21
Ccana Minauro Wernher Sebastian3840247PER1272SUB 10 - ABSOLUTO
22
Fernandez Mallco Alejandro Elvis3328317BOL1260SUB 10 - ABSOLUTO
23
Urdaneta Morales Hector Aaron3953920VEN1255
24
Bianco Lucas190845ARG1248SUB 10 - ABSOLUTO
25
Mereles Riquelme Mauricio3708322PAR1234SUB 10 - ABSOLUTO
26
Sanchez Negreiros Jose Alberto3851516PER1228SUB 10 - ABSOLUTO
27
Rojas Linares Nicolas Gabriel3859096PER1225SUB 10 - ABSOLUTO
28
Canumir Neiquel Inti Alexis3442250CHI1218SUB 10 - ABSOLUTO
29
Lopez Bobadilla Fernando3708799PAR1212SUB 10 - ABSOLUTO
30
Barreda Julian168912ARG1199SUB 10 - ABSOLUTO
31
Sarda Joao Sada22704850BRA1195SUB 10 - ABSOLUTO
32
Arias Diaz Javier Alonso3441318CHI1191SUB 10 - ABSOLUTO
33
Kulik Martin3011062URU1191SUB 10 - ABSOLUTO
34
Lanzilotta Filippo3009394URU1190SUB 10 - ABSOLUTO
35
Benitez Tiago168920ARG1174SUB 10 - ABSOLUTO
36
Carlotta Arakelian Maximo3012344URU1172SUB 10 - ABSOLUTO
37
Ramirez Mori Angel Farid3845796PER1172SUB 10 - ABSOLUTO
38
Rojas Maximo Lucas161268ARG1168SUB10 - ABSOLUTO
39
Diaz Bermudez Pedro Teofilo3856429PER1156
40
Ortiz Urra Ignacio3433730CHI1154SUB 10 - ABSOLUTO
41
Ortiz Menacho Sebastian Alonso3859088PER1135SUB 10 - ABSOLUTO
42
Zapana Huarza Fabricio Elvis3849767PER1135
43
Miranda Fernandez Marcos Manuel3708802PAR1134SUB 10 - ABSOLUTO
44
Amarilla Ettiene Ezequiel3708403PAR1132SUB 10 - ABSOLUTO
45
Loray Matias Joaquin174130ARG1132SUB 10 - ABSOLUTO
46
Gonzalez Osorio Rafael3445186CHI1100SUB 10 - ABSOLUTO
47
CMGonzalez Gonzalez Agustin3433919CHI1086SUB 10 - ABSOLUTO
48
Frutos Moreno Erico Nicolas3708780PAR1082SUB 10 - ABSOLUTO
49
Perez Rojas Felipe3451682CHI1076SUB 10 - ABSOLUTO
50
Contreras Villar Gustavo Antonio3448355CHI1013SUB 10 - ABSOLUTO
51
Abraham Santino3010937URU0SUB 10 - ABSOLUTO
52
Campos Garrido Gabriel3434621CHI0SUB 10 - ABSOLUTO
53
Cardenas Huachaca Alessandro Jair3845133PER0SUB 10 - ABSOLUTO
54
Castillo Jaramillo Joaquin Antonio3846946PER0SUB 10 - ABSOLUTO
55
Cunha Lucas Emanuel22762876BRA0SUB 10 - ABSOLUTO
56
Espinoza Torpoco Sebastian Enrique3859126PER0SUB 10 - ABSOLUTO
57
Estrada Chahuara Victor Benjamim3864790PER0SUB 10 - ABSOLUTO
58
Fernandez Gonzalo3012999URU0SUB 10 - ABSOLUTO
59
Gallardo Ponce Mathias Adrian3859223PER0SUB 10 - ABSOLUTO
60
Guevara Marca Robin Sebastian3859037PER0SUB 10 - ABSOLUTO
61
Macedonio Mauricio3013006URU0SUB 10 - ABSOLUTO
62
Mamani Garrote Yahel Andre3859061PER0SUB 10 - ABSOLUTO
63
Martinez Veliz Jose Julian168971ARG0SUB 10 - ABSOLUTO
64
Parrado Benjamin181404ARG0SUB 10 - ABSOLUTO
65
Pedrido Juan3013014URU0SUB 10 - ABSOLUTO
66
Ratcliffe Vincent184799ARG0SUB 10 - ABSOLUTO
67
Rodriguez Schinca Joaquin3011054URU0SUB 10 - ABSOLUTO
68
Solano Oller Patricio190969ARG0SUB 10 - ABSOLUTO
69
Sozzo Sebastian3013022URU0SUB 10 - ABSOLUTO
70
Visciglia Sangregorio Lautaro Benjamin166006ARG0SUB 10 - ABSOLUTO