XVI Festival Sudamericano de la Juventud - Sub 8 Femenino 30 de Noviembre al 6 de Diciembre

Organizer(s)Federacion Argentina de Ajedrez
FederationArgentina ( ARG )
Tournament directorIng. Mario Petrucci
Chief ArbiterAI OI Leandro Plotinsky
Deputy Chief ArbiterAI OI Hermida Marcelo; AI Juan Durán
ArbiterAF Sebastian Mira Castets; AN Ivan Kiszkiewicz; AN Gustavo Arambel; AR Pablo Gonzalez; AR Katherina Draguicevich
Time control90 minutos con 30 segundos por jugada
LocationCENARD - Miguel Sanchez 1050 - Buenos Aires Argentina
Rating calculationRating international
Date2019/12/01 to 2019/12/06
Rating-Ø1045
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 05.12.2019 23:08:15 / Page cached 06.12.2019 05:07:51 100min., Creator/Last Upload: ai leandro plotinsky-www.ventajedrez.com

Tournament selectionSub8Abs, Sub8Fem, Sub10Abs, Sub10Fem, Sub12Abs, Sub12Fem, Sub14Abs, Sub14Fem, Sub16Abs, Sub16Fem, Sub18Abs, Sub18Fem
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
Overview for teamARG, BOL, BRA, CHI, COL, ECU, PAR, PER, URU, VEN
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Ranking crosstable after Round 8, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1
Guzman Vanesa189685ARG1227SUB 8 - FEMENINO
2
Mollo Figueroa Nicole3325687BOL1179SUB 8 - FEMENINO
3
Schafranski Yasmin22714634BRA1156SUB 8 - FEMENINO
4
Nunes Nicole22730338BRA1145SUB 8 - FEMENINO
5
Gomez Gonzales Fabiana3860191PER1077SUB 8 - FEMENINO
6
Rojas Salas Rihanna Irina3839850PER1075SUB 8 - FEMENINO
7
Barrientos Mamani Andrea3324672BOL1036SUB 8 - FEMENINO
8
Ameller Flores Catalina3323080BOL0SUB 8 - FEMENINO
9
Castaneda Camila195740ARG0SUB 8 - FEMENINO
10
Heise Hidalgo Claudia Sofia3440524CHI0SUB 8 - FEMENINO
11
Hinojosa Solange189260ARG0SUB 8 - FEMENINO
12
Lugo Martinez Jimena Sofia3710793PAR0SUB 8 - FEMENINO
13
Malusin Valarezo Mia3636151ECU0SUB 8 - FEMENINO
14
Muruchi Machaca Sol Angeles195375ARG0
15
Portillo Arriola Andrea Magali3710726PAR0SUB 8 - FEMENINO
16
Riet Aylen3012972URU0SUB 8 - FEMENINO
17
Rojo Lynch CandelaARG0SUB 8 - FEMENINO
18
Torrejon Teran Valeria Emily3322297BOL0SUB 8 - FEMENINO
19
Torres Caballero Sofia Anabela3709434PAR0SUB 8 - FEMENINO
20
Vargas Orozco Yolanda Nicolth3636305ECU0SUB 8 - FEMENINO