XVI Festival Sudamericano de la Juventud - Sub 8 Absoluto 30 de Noviembre al 6 de Diciembre

Organizer(s)Federacion Argentina de Ajedrez
FederationArgentina ( ARG )
Tournament directorIng. Mario Petrucci
Chief ArbiterAI OI Leandro Plotinsky
Deputy Chief ArbiterAI OI Hermida Marcelo; AI Juan Durán
ArbiterAF Sebastian Mira Castets; AN Ivan Kiszkiewicz; AN Gustavo Arambel; AR Pablo Gonzalez; AR Katherina Draguicevich
Time control90 minutos con 30 segundos por jugada
LocationCENARD - Miguel Sanchez 1050 - Buenos Aires Argentina
Rating calculationRating international
Date2019/12/01 to 2019/12/06
Rating-Ø1134
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 05.12.2019 17:12:36 / Page cached 05.12.2019 20:33:46 76min., Creator/Last Upload: ai leandro plotinsky-www.ventajedrez.com

Tournament selectionSub8Abs, Sub8Fem, Sub10Abs, Sub10Fem, Sub12Abs, Sub12Fem, Sub14Abs, Sub14Fem, Sub16Abs, Sub16Fem, Sub18Abs, Sub18Fem
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
Overview for teamARG, BOL, BRA, CHI, COL, ECU, PAR, PER, URU, VEN
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Ranking crosstable after Round 7, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1
CMSchnaider Ilan169013ARG1884SUB 8 - ABSOLUTO
2
Munoz Ramos Christopher3439615CHI1481SUB 8 - ABSOLUTO
3
Castaneda Branco191736ARG1476SUB 8 - ABSOLUTO
4
De Lima Theo Magalhaes22725490BRA1468SUB 8 - ABSOLUTO
5
Moscoso Paredes Rafael Leonardo3850501PER1399SUB 8 - ABSOLUTO
6
Duarte Fernandez Agustin189898ARG1383SUB 8 - ABSOLUTO
7
Ulloa Centeno Leandro Nicolas3636372ECU1318SUB 8 - ABSOLUTO
8
Calamante Gino191728ARG1306SUB 8 - ABSOLUTO
9
Fuentes Chamorro Javier3443485CHI1282SUB 8 - ABSOLUTO
10
Muniz Facundo3012352URU1277SUB 8 - ABSOLUTO
11
Sozoranga Jordy3637972ECU1250SUB 8 - ABSOLUTO
12
Salazar Salinas Rodrigo3331610BOL1238SUB 8 - ABSOLUTO
13
Guedes Andre Vieira22756051BRA1208SUB 8 - ABSOLUTO
14
Ccana Minauro Reiben Andre3842835PER1166SUB 8 - ABSOLUTO
15
Mamani Alvino Esdras Adrian3318427BOL1165SUB 08 - ABSOLUTO
16
Oliveira Olavo Tadeu Carvalho22720286BRA1150SUB 8 - ABSOLUTO
17
Herrera Rodriguez Doriant Alberto3963748VEN1148SUB 8 - ABSOLUTO
18
Lisnovsky Tomas174122ARG1109SUB 8 - ABSOLUTO
19
Britto Andre Bernardo22757678BRA1087SUB 8 - ABSOLUTO
20
Montevilla Cahuasa Sebastian3323900BOL1081
21
Lopez Vivanco Gregorio3451208CHI1077SUB 8 - ABSOLUTO
22
Torales G. Ivan Alejandro B.3710785PAR1029SUB 8 - ABSOLUTO
23
Venegas Fernandez Nicolas Emilio3853543PER1016SUB 8 - ABSOLUTO
24
Perrino Renzo189189ARG1013SUB 8 - ABSOLUTO
25
Barrantes Cueva Mateo Josue3856356PER0SUB 8 - ABSOLUTO
26
Borras Jonathan189707ARG0SUB 8 - ABSOLUTO
27
Caballero Tabare3010953URU0SUB 8 - ABSOLUTO
28
Cando Montenegro Emilian Ignacio3639932ECU0SUB 8 - ABSOLUTO
29
Chavez Iturrieta Gaspar3455181CHI0SUB 8 - ABSOLUTO
30
Coaquira Gonzales Oscar Adriano3854655PER0SUB 8 - ABSOLUTO
31
De Oliveira Tobias Luiz Carvalho22764429BRA0SUB 8 - ABSOLUTO
32
Di Cola Valentino Jose191752ARG0SUB 8 - ABSOLUTO
33
Espana Catano Samuel David3451429CHI0SUB 8 - ABSOLUTO
34
Fernandez Quelali Benjamin191760ARG0SUB 8 - ABSOLUTO
35
Flores Qquehue Jack Sebastian3856500PER0SUB 8 - ABSOLUTO
36
Galli Lisandro3012980URU0SUB 8 - ABSOLUTO
37
Gomez Agustin191787ARG0SUB 8 - ABSOLUTO
38
Nadal Santoyo Luciano Edgar3850331PER0SUB 8 - ABSOLUTO
39
Palmieri Buitrago Santiago Aleja3447375CHI0SUB 8 - ABSOLUTO
40
Pan Chen Jianhao3455173CHI0SUB 8 - ABSOLUTO
41
Reyes Zavaleta Sergio Gabriel3845494PER0SUB 8 - ABSOLUTO
42
Saavedra Aiza Alejandro3328511BOL0SUB 8 - ABSOLUTO
43
Sanchez Negreiros Alejandro Gustavo3856470PER0SUB 8 - ABSOLUTO
44
Tobar Beltran Miguel Angel4479890COL0SUB 8 - ABSOLUTO
45
Vinales Gonzalez Enzo Mathias3710211PAR0SUB 8 - ABSOLUTO