VI TORNEO DE AJEDREZ DE PROMOCIÓN SESTAO 2019 Categoria Sub 10

Last update 04.12.2019 22:23:58, Creator/Last Upload: mialma

Tournament selectionSub 10 , Sub 12, Sub 14, Sub 18
Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgIRtgNClub/City
1Sarasketa Irastortza Oier54728207ESP12431272Nav
2Dominguez Tapia Javier54537193ESP11330Burgos
3Besteiro Mena AitorG01658Club de Ajedrez Portugalete
4Carrasco Mendez AimarG01655Club de Ajedrez Portugalete
5Viana Aznar KaietN01628Mikel Gurea
6Ares Lorenzo EkainESP01606Club Ajedrez Portugalete
7Escapa Saiz NicolasESP01606Club Ajedrez Portugalete
8Aliende Lamas Noa IruneESP00Mukusuluba Ikastola
9Altuna Cruz MonikaESP00Begoñazpi Ikastola
10Angulo Largo UnaiESP00Basauriko Gingko
11Ares Lorenzo EgoitzESP00Club Ajedrez Portugalete
12Arozamena Rodríguez MarcoESP00Club Ajedrez Castro Urdiales
13Arreche Amiano AimarESP00Bidasoa Xake Kluba
14Arrieta Zorrakin MikelESP00Colegio Askartza Claret
15Baranda Montoya AnderESP00Club de Ajedrez Sestao
16Baranda Montoya Jon XabierESP00Club de Ajedrez Sestao
17Baranda San Sebastián GonzaloESP00Club El Peón Ortuella
18Barbero Ruiz AmetsESP00Colegio Mukusuluba
19Bilbao Vicario IbonESP00Club Ajedrez Portugalete
20Bravo Freire AitorESP00Club Zaldi Baltza
21Bringas Greere MarioESP00Club Ajedrez Liendo
22Bringas Greere MartaESP00Club Ajedrez Liendo
23Calero Viya MikelESP00Begoñazpi Ikastola
24Capitán Orciani AlainESP00Club El Peón Ortuella
25Castillo Lopez JonESP00Club de Ajedrez Santurtzi
26Caycedo Pelaez OrianaESP00Club Ajedrez Sestao
27Chaves Gomez AndreaESP00Colegio Basauri
28Chaves Gomez EthanESP00Colegio Basauri
29Chersan RaulESP00Colegio Allende Salazar
30Conde Esteban AnderESP00Bidasoa Xake Kluba
31Conde Esteban TelmoESP00Bidasoa Xake Kluba
32Contreras Echevarría MikelESP00Club de Ajedrez Portugalete
33de la Cruz Esteirbarlanda AmetzESP00Club de Ajedrez Zuri Baltza
34de la Rosa Gallo DanielaESP00Colegio Ikasbide
35del Campo Matabuena IratiESP00Colegio Zipiriñe
36del Pozo Martin AingeruESP00Club Ajedrez Endroke
37Díaz Lázaro AnderESP00Colegio Askartza Claret
38Díaz Vivanco GalderESP00Club El Peón Ortuella
39Esteban Roberto ErlantzESP00Colegio Zipiriñe
40Estebanez Ramos PaulaESP00Club de Ajedrez Erandio
41Estevez Mediavilla MikelESP00Club Ajedrez Endroke
42Etxeberria Seijas UgaitzESP00
43Ezquerra Sánchez DanielESP00Colegio Aleman
44Ezquerra Sánchez MarcosESP00Colegio Aleman
45Farih Rami SaadESP00Bagatza Ikastola
46Fernández Acosta PeioESP00Colegio Zipiriñe
47Fernandez Blanco IreneESP00Club de Ajedrez Portugalete
48Fernandez Herrero AlvaroESP00Club Ajedrez Sestao
49Fernandez Paramo OierESP00Asti Leku
50Fernandez Santiago MikelESP00Alava
51Flores Lopez MikelESP00Club Ajedrez Portugalete
52Garcia Davila AimarESP00Club Deportivo Eibar
53Garcia Davila EndikaESP00Club Deportivo Eibar
54Garcia de Eulate Latorre UnaiESP00Xake Altzaga Leioa
55Gasteluiturria Rodríguez UnaiESP00Begoñazpi Ikastola
56Gil Basterrechea JonESP00Begoñazpi Ikastola
57Gogoberidze TamarESP00Colegio Nuestra Señora del Carmen
58Gómez Peña EnekoESP00Club El Peón Ortuella
59Gonzalez Anuncibay Juan PabloESP00Club Ajedrez Sestao
60González Ruiz PaulESP00Club Ajedrez Zuri-Baltza
61Herrero Sesma MikelESP00Club de Ajedrez Sestao
62Husanu Husanu AlexESP00Colegio Eduardo Eskartzaga
63Juarez Castro AitorESP00Club de Ajedrez Endroke
64Kim Balderrama YuriESP00Basauriko Gingko
65Lavín Escalante AlexandraESP00Club Ajedrez Liendo
66Lazaro Zapatero MaiderESP00Colegio Askartza Claret
67Lin Wang OierESP00Basauriko Gingko
68Lorenzo Holguin XabierESP00Basauriko Gingko
69Maceda Montero BertaESP00Club Ajedrez Castro Urdiales
70Macridakis Martínez AnerESP00Club El Peón Ortuella
71Maraña Gonzalez Oihan KunESP00Club de Ajedrez Erandio
72Martín Hoya AnderESP00Club El Peón Ortuella
73Martinez Cuevas EnekoESP00Basauriko Ginkgo
74Martínez Rubín DanielESP00Zurbaran Ikastola
75Martinez Rubio LucaESP00Club de Ajedrez Martintxo
76Medel Dieguez IbonESP00Colegio Iruarteta
77Mendizabal Zanguitu EnekoESP00Alava
78Mendizabal Zanguitu UrkoESP00Alava
79Menoyo Garcia LeyreESP00Xake Altzaga Leioa
80Molinuevo Fidalgo XabierESP00Club Ajedrez Sestao
81Morán Peramas Fatima AndreaESP00Colegio Albiz
82Muñoz Rueda MartinESP00Club Ajedrez Castro Urdiales
83Ortega Castano MikelESP00Araba
84Ortiz de Zarate Eguilaz IzeiESP00Club de Ajedrez Martintxo
85Palacios Olaso AritzESP00Begoñazpi Ikastola
86Palacios Viera LanderESP00Begoñazpi Ikastola
87Palomero Martín AitorESP00Begoñazpi Ikastola
88Perez Diaz AritzESP00Club de Ajedrez Endroke
89Pop Bagacean SophieESP00Club Ajedrez Liendo
90Portal Martin MikelESP00Club de Ajedrez Erandio
91Reyes Garcia HodeiESP00Colegio Gorondagane
92Rios Alvarez LorenaESP00Mukusuluba Ikastola
93Rodríguez Uriarte GaizkaESP00Antonio Trueba
94Rodríguez Uriarte NaroaESP00Antonio Trueba
95Ruiz Calderon ImanolESP00Club Ajedrez Sestao
96Ruiz Diez PeruESP00Club de Ajedrez Altzaga
97Sagarminaga Mendikote AinhitzESP00Club Ajedrez Erandio
98San José Bitoun TepeaESP00Pasaia Lezo Lizeoa Ikastetxea
99San Juan Alday IñigoESP00Club Ajedrez Portugalete
100Sanchez Diez IkerESP00Club de Ajedrez Abadiño
101Sanjuán Muñoz IreneESP00Club de Ajedrez Portugalete
102Sevillano Saiz NaroaESP00Basauriko Gingko
103Sobron Angulo AdrianESP00Alava
104Soengas Arcarazo MattinESP00Antonio Trueba
105Soengas Arcarazo OierESP00Antonio Trueba
106Solas Santos BertolESP00Begoñazpi Ikastola
107Solas Santos LukaESP00Begoñazpi Ikastola
108Suarez Pedrido XabierESP00Club de Ajedrez Sestao
109Unzurrunzaga Guardia JurgiESP00Colegio Albiz
110Urizar García AlainESP00Colegio Ikasbide
111Urquiza Rotaetxe AnderESP00Laudio Xake Taldea
112Valerio Ñañez AlvaroESP00Colegio Munabe
113Valerio Ñañez PabloESP00Colegio Munabe