VI TORNEO DE AJEDREZ DE PROMOCIÓN SESTAO 2019 Categoria Sub 12

Last update 04.12.2019 22:21:10, Creator/Last Upload: mialma

Tournament selectionSub 10 , Sub 12, Sub 14, Sub 18
Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgIRtgNClub/City
1Blasco Barriuso Jaime54571359ESP10371027Club de Ajedrez Enrok2
2Larrakoetxea Gorostidi JugatxB01690Club de Ajedrez Sestao
3Rivera Perez PabloB01657Club de Ajedrez Sestao
4Corral Palacios AitorG01653Club de Ajedrez Barakaldo
5Bustamante Montaño MaiteB01647Instituto Barandiaran
6Estebanez Ramos AlejandroB01645Club de Ajedrez Erandio
7Ruiz Diez MartinB01642Xake Altzaga Leioa
8Calvo Alonso OihanB01633Club de Ajedrez Sestao
9Gonzalez Ruiz AdrianB01622Club de Ajedrez Zuri Baltza
10Murias Aparicio XianB01612Club de Ajedrez Santurtzi
11Gallego Bereziartua XabierB01606Arrasate - Arlutz
12Segura Zabaleta LeireB01600Abadiño Xake Taldea
13Abaroa González KermanESP00Begoñazpi Ikastola
14Alonso Mezo IkerESP00Abadiño Xake Taldea
15Altuna Cruz MikelESP00Begoñazpi Ikastola
16Antolin Clemente AitorESP00Colegio Zipiriñe
17Arenzana Garcia De Madinabeitia IkerESP00Club de Ajedrez Martintxo
18Basabe Quintanilla BeñatESP00Begoñazpi Ikastola
19Basaguren Pagazaurtundua AnderESP00Begoñazpi Ikastola
20Calleja Gonzalez Naroa54729823ESP00Club de Ajedrez Barakaldo
21Carrasco Prado SendoaB00Club de Ajedrez Portugalete
22Cristian Poloboc AlexandruESP00Colegio Zipiriñe
23De Andres Martinez JulenESP00Xake Gurutzeta
24De la Sierra Mendivil AitorESP00Club de Ajedrez Zuri Baltza
25Farih Rami MarwanESP00Bagatza Eskola
26Fernandez Blanco NicolasESP00Club de Ajedrez Portugalete
27Fernandez Paramo UxueESP00Colegio Asti Leku
28Grande Gonzalez Julen54727014ESP00Club de Ajedrez Zuri Baltza
29Husanu Husanu ValentinESP00Colegio Eduardo Eskartzaga
30Kahoraho AritzESP00Club de Ajedrez Altzaga
31Lasa Bengoa UrtziESP00Arrasate-Arlutz
32Letamendi Aguirre JonESP00Club de Ajedrez Endroke
33Ling Wang IkerESP00Basauriko Gingko
34Lomaosorio Mayo HodeiESP00Altzaga Leioa
35Luengas Lili IñigoESP00Club de Ajedrez Laudio
36Maceda Montero CeliaESP00Club Ajedrez Castro Urdiales
37Madinaveitia Gonzalez OihanESP00Colegio Bagatza
38Manzanos Fernández AnerESP00Begoñazpi Ikastola
39Manzanos Torrontegi EderESP00Xake Altzaga Leioa
40Martin Gomez IkerESP00Club de Ajedrez Portugalete
41Monasterio Ruiz MarkelESP00Club de Ajedrez Portugalete
42Mugica Saenz AratzESP00Araba
43Palomero Martin JosebaESP00Begoñazpi Ikastola
44Pascual Gomez MikelESP00Club de Ajedrez Barakaldo
45Pérez Liste UhaitzESP00Pasaia Lezo Lizeoa Ikastetxea
46Perez Medina AlejandroESP00Club de Ajedrez Sestao
47Quisbert Galarza AnderESP00Xake Altzaga Leioa
48Ramos Pardo IkerESP00Club de Ajedrez Sestao
49Redondo Alonso LierESP00Colegio Zipiriñe
50Ruiz del Amo EndikaESP00
51San Martín Sanchoyierto MikelESP00Begoñazpi Ikastola
52Sanchez Santisteban NicolasESP00Colegio Bagatza
53Sanz Elguezabal OierESP00Club de Ajedrez Sestao
54Solaun Sainz MikelESP00Begoñazpi Ikastola
55Tenorio Ruiz-Bravo ImanolESP00Club de Ajedrez Sestao
56Vegas Garcia MarkelESP00Club de Ajedrez Endroke
57Vicioso Caballero UnaxESP00Club de Ajedrez Erandio
58Zabala Zangitu OihanESP00Pasaia Lezo Lizeoa Ikastetxea