IX Torneo "Puente de Diciembre - La Zubia" // 6 al 9 de diciembre de 2019

Organizer(s)Club de Ajedrez Villa de La Zubia
FederationSpain ( ESP )
Chief ArbiterFA Jimenez Melguizo, Francisco 22245634
Deputy Chief ArbiterAA Jurado Munoz, Santiago 22245642
ArbiterRamirez Morales, Eduardo 22245774; Lopez Merenciano, Jose Antonio 54505925; Capote Robayna, Johanna 2276178
Time control90'+30''
LocationCentro Carmen Jiménez - UGR. La Zubia (Granada)
Rating calculationRating national, Rating international
Date2019/12/06 to 2019/12/09
Rating-Ø1711
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 05.12.2019 18:55:56 / Page cached 06.12.2019 06:21:07 117min., Creator/Last Upload: spanish chess federation (licence 351)

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgIRtgNsexTypGrClub/City
1
GMGrigoryan Karen H.13301004ARM26212615Shahmat (Cádiz)
2
GMMatamoros Franco Carlos S.3600017ECU24872544S50Coin (Málaga)
3
IMMartin Duque Jesus2208954ESP24302297Collado Villalba (Madrid)
4
IMCamacho Collados Marcos2266237ESP24152443Nazari
5
FMDomingo Nunez Alejandro22245561ESP23922400Escola Luguesa de Xadrez
6
FMDomingo Nunez Ruben22245570ESP23572369Escola Luguesa de Xadrez
7
Fernandez Barrera Fco Jose2219638ESP23372375S50Reina Brillante (Córdoba)
8
FMMoral Garcia Serafin2201925ESP23022299La Zubia
9
IMTouzane Olivier602906FRA22532342Francia
10
FMMoreno Ibanez Miguel2201313ESP22522271Liberty Chess (Madrid)
11
FMGomez Jurado Luis Alberto2202107ESP22382182Club de Ajedrez Barcelona
12
Hernandez Roldan Miguel2209403ESP22182178Metro Club (Marbella)
13
FMSilva Lucena Cristian2232588ESP22142321San José (Sevilla)
14
Cabrera Ruiz Luis2277808ESP21842205Dama de Baza
15
Pulido Esteban Francisco Daniel22274839ESP21432139U184Nazari
16
Cuesta Bustos Raul2221446ESP208820374Nazarí
17
Serrano Almendros Alejandro24561576ESP20872098U16La Zubia
18
Ordonez Torres Maria Del Carmen2245400ESP20772114wSan José (Sevilla)
19
Sanchez Martinez Andres2266458ESP20712083Roquetas
20
Tadevosyan Aspet24526134ESP20522066U14Fiancheto Sierra Sur (Sevilla)
21
Molina Perez Jesus22246380ESP20451968La Zubia
22
Serrano Almendros Angel24561584ESP20342029U12La Zubia
23
Lopez Nieto Jose Manuel24523305ESP20302057La Zubia
24
Crespo Ruiz Manuel Maria2272300ESP202720274Nazari
25
Jimenez Melguizo Miguel2236311ESP202220141La Zubia
26
Orantes Taboada Manuel22245731ESP201320041Puerta Elvira
27
Piernagorda Copado Jose22232400ESP19992004Reina Brillante (Córdoba)
28
Castillo Rodriguez Angel Luis22285784ESP19941994Puerta Elvira
29
Ruiz Moreno Rafael22285806ESP197919764La Zubia
30
Woolacott Samuel428540ENG19471955Inglaterra
31
Macias Sanchez Homero54564263ESP19371948Castra Caecilia (Cáceres)
32
Castellanos Bogalo Antonio2250837ESP19221935S50Zugzwang Villanueva de los Infantes
33
Oulmann Sevilla Federico2242192ESP192019494Nazari
34
Haag Vetter Michael Harry32097360ESP19051838S50La Zubia
35
Garcia Amigo Emiliano1669320AUT01888Nazari
36
Gutierrez Lupion Daniel24516406ESP18841827U16Miraflores (Málaga)
37
Garcia Valer Jesus22223258ESP1834026Agrup. Art. Aragonesa (Zaragoza)
38
Garcia-Blazquez Perez Manuel2269937ESP18341790Puerta Elvira
39
Badier Carave David Olivier54507480ESP18191816U12Alekhine Espartinas (Sevilla)
40
Bolivar Castro Alejandro54551196ESP180818284La Zubia
41
Gutierrez Lupion Nuria24516392ESP17831786wU14Miraflores (Málaga)
42
Redouane Omri2236400ESP17571717La Zubia
43
Gomez Esteban Rafael2253550ESP17541755Virgen de la Fuensanta (Córdoba)
44
Mena Castillo Luis22200479ESP17421805Los Barrios (Cádiz)
45
Galvez Lopez Jose Luis2291592ESP17301642S504La Zubia
46
Martin Ruiz Antonio32020945ESP17131732S50La Zubia
47
Hernandez Tellez Claudia24542393ESP17091756wU14Metro Club (Marbella)
48
Garcia Nache Serafin54520193ESP17081660S50Torre Balerma (Almería)
49
Sanchez Schneider Manuel24521833ESP169416613La Zubia
50
Subirats Delhom Juan2245205ESP16921626S65Ancla Decoracion (Jaén)
51
Gallego Infantes Jose Antonio22286497ESP16641651Balcón de Europa (Nerja)
52
AFMGomez Aguirre Juan Alberto54587867ESP16431601U12Coin (Malaga)
53
Moreno Bello Miguel22253912ESP16301597S65Ancla Decoracion (Jaén)
54
Abdelkader Garstka Adam32051697ESP16191632Claret (Sevilla)
55
Garcia Calero Jose Maria54587492ESP16101553U16Puerta Elvira
56
Sanchez Escabias Blas22232222ESP16061563S65Ancla Decoración (Jaén)
57
Holgado Maestre Andres2267713ESP15771672S65Pedro Sanchez de Guareña (Badajoz)
58
Jimenez Molina Jose Miguel24565717ESP15701576La Zubia
59
Giron Herranz Juan24562602ESP15500U16Torre de Eboli de Pinto (Madrid)
60
Garcia Balderas Francisco Jose54504597ESP15231506S50Trebejos (Málaga)
61
Sanchez Cano Manuel Pedro32043805ESP15181445S50La Zubia
62
Esteban Sanchez Pedro22245596ESP01517S50La Zubia
63
ACMGonzalez Castillo Jose Javier24596256ESP15081583U12Puerta Elvira
64
Gaspar Lopez Daniel54513030ESP15061546U12Coín (Málaga)
65
Sweet Lopez Eduardo Javier54727847ESP15061289U18Trebejos (Málaga)
66
Castro Marquez Andrea24537802ESP14881434wU16Casino Primitivo (Jaén)
67
Casado Torres Daniel24542326ESP14841553U12Ajedrez Metro Club (Málaga)
68
Tosun Martinez Enrique24558923ESP14841429U12Metro Club (Marbella)
69
Fuentes Fernandez Javier32075545ESP14631483U16La Zubia
70
Ibanez Macias Julen24595942ESP14541460U10Puerta Elvira
71
Mena Lorente Luis24593427ESP14501475U12Los Barrios (Cádiz)
72
Ibanez Macias Aitor24560243ESP14431447U12Puerta Elvira
73
Millan Ortiz Francisco Pablo24540080ESP14411442U16Club Ajedrez Coín
74
Canalejo Alonso GonzaloESP01439S50La Zubia
75
Gaspar Lopez Rocio54513049ESP13851341wU16Coín (Málaga)
76
Carrillo Castillo Jose Luis32094728ESP13621301S5024Ancla Decoración (Jaén)
77
Gutierrez Morales Antonio24521515ESP13521356S50Miraflores (Málaga)
78
Moreno Rodriguez Antonio54504716ESP13451354S50Trebejos (Málaga)
79
Roquero Redondo Miguel54503230ESP12900U14Tajamar (Madrid)
80
Arce Gonzalez Dario54733294ESP12891171U12Balcon De Europa (Nerja)
81
Segura Exposito Alfredo54543169ESP12631228U14Dama Morena Andújar (Jaén)
82
Molina Souponitskaia Alexander54714184ESP12581309U12Alhaurín de la Torre (Málaga)
83
Millan Parraga Alejandro54593018ESP12571289U14Coin (Malaga)
84
Vallejo Cantero Diego24516945ESP12471334U1412La Zubia
85
Garrido Gonzalez Francisco Ja54505844ESP12241182La Zubia
86
Gutierrez Camacho Manuel Enriqu24527572ESP11461079S65La Zubia
87
Giron Herranz Ivan24591467ESP11150U14Torre de Eboli de Pinto (Madrid)
88
Mena Lorente JorgeESP01080U08Los Barrios (Cádiz)
89
Segura Exposito Jorge54543029ESP10661066U12Dama Morena Andújar (Jaén)
90
Merino Aceituno Daniel54726417ESP10121004U10La Zubia
91
Tosun Martinez Marcos54709849ESP0971U08Villa de Estepona (Málaga)
92
Hernandez Tellez Ada Angela54586178ESP0894wU10Metro Club (Marbella)
93
Baltzersen Espen54733650ESP00Puerta Elvira
94
Espin Estrella AntonioESP00La Zubia
95
Garcia Suelves Maria Cinta32055668ESP00wU1026Maristas (Zaragoza)